Latest Post

Emily Blunt

Written By Dangdut Fans on Kamis, 28 April 2011 | 00.59

 Emily Blunt

 Emily Blunt

Emily Blunt

Ellen Pompeo

Written By Dangdut Fans on Minggu, 24 April 2011 | 13.38

 Ellen Pompeo

 Ellen Pompeo

 Ellen Pompeo

 Ellen Pompeo

Ellen Pompeo

Sandra Oh

Written By Dangdut Fans on Sabtu, 23 April 2011 | 02.47

 Sandra Oh

 Sandra Oh

 Sandra Oh

Sandra Oh as Christina Yang

Tom and Jerry - Downhearted Duckling (The Ugly Ducking)

Written By Dangdut Fans on Selasa, 19 April 2011 | 10.02

Name:  Tom and Jerry - Downhearted Duckling (The Ugly Ducking)
Category: Video
Runtime: 5:57
Description:   Tom and Jerry - Downhearted Duckling (The Ugly Ducking).

Tags: video , Tom & Jerry, cartoons , animation.


Bee MediaTom and Jerry - Downhearted Duckling (The Ugly Ducking)

Catherine Keener

 Catherine Keener

 Catherine Keener

 Catherine Keener

Catherine Keener

Sandra Bullock

Written By Dangdut Fans on Senin, 18 April 2011 | 22.00

 Sandra Bullock

 Sandra Bullock

Sandra Bullock

Sandra Bullock

Sandra Bullock

Sandra Bullock

Dances With Wolves Trailer

Name:  Dances with Wolves trailer
Description:  Dances with Wolves trailer
Category: Video
Runtime: 2:40
Tags: trailer,movies,video ,Dances with Wolve.
Bee Media - Dances with Wolves trailer
Directed by: Kevin Costner.
Written by: Michael Blake.

Cast:
    * Kevin Costner as Lt. John J. Dunbar / Dances with Wolves
    * Mary McDonnell as Stands with a Fist
    * Graham Greene as Kicking Bird
    * Rodney A. Grant as Wind in His Hair
    * Floyd Red Crow Westerman as Chief Ten Bears
    * Tantoo Cardinal as Black Shawl
    * Jimmy Herman as Stone Calf
    * Nathan Lee Chasing His Horse as Smiles a Lot
    * Michael Spears as Otter
    * Jason R. Lone Hill as Worm
    * Charles Rocket as Lt. Elgin
    * Robert Pastorelli as Timmons
    * Larry Joshua as Sgt. Bauer
    * Tony Pierce as Spivey
    * Kirk Baltz as Edwards
    * Tom Everett as Sgt. Pepper
    * Maury Chaykin as Maj. Fambrough
    * Wes Studi as the fiercest Pawnee
    * Wayne Grace as The Major
Language:
English
Lakota
Pawnee
Budget: $22 million

Kung Fu Panda 2 Official Movie Trailer

Written By Dangdut Fans on Minggu, 17 April 2011 | 05.45

Name:  Kung Fu Panda 2 Official Movie Trailer
Description:  Kung Fu Panda 2 Official Movie Trailer

Category: Video
Runtime: 2:15
Tags: trailer,movies,video
Kung Fu Panda 2.



Bee Media - Kung Fu Panda 2 Official Movie Trailer 
Directed by: Jennifer Yuh Nelson.
Written by:
Jonathan Aibel
Glenn Berger 
Cast:
Jack Black as Master Po.
Dustin Hoffman as Master Shifu.
Angelina Jolie as Tigress.
Jackie Chan as Monkey.
Lucy Liu as Viper.
Seth Rogen as Mantis.
David Cross as Crane.
James Hong as Mr. Ping.
Victor Garber as Master Thundering Rhino.
Michelle Yeoh as The Soothsayer.
Jean-Claude Van Damme as Master Croc.
Dennis Haysbert as Master Storming Ox.
Gary Oldman as Lord Shen.
Danny McBride as Wolf Boss.

Charlie Chaplin Pictures

Written By Dangdut Fans on Sabtu, 16 April 2011 | 12.42


 Charlie Chaplin

Birth name: Charles Spencer Chaplin.
Born: 16 April 1889.
Died: 25 December 1977.

Charlie Chaplin's quotes:
* I am for people. I can't help it.
* All I need to make a comedy is a park,a policeman and a pretty girl.


Charlie Chaplin
Charlie Chaplin
Charlie Chaplin
Charlie Chaplin
Charlie Chaplin
Charlie Chaplin
Charlie Chaplin
Charlie Chaplin
Charlie Chaplin
Charlie Chaplin
Charlie Chaplin
Charlie Chaplin
Charlie Chaplin
Charlie Chaplin

Bonnie Wright

 Bonnie Wright as Ginny Weasley

 Bonnie Wright

 Bonnie Wright

 Bonnie Wright

Bonnie Wright

Sky Pictures (HQ)

Written By Dangdut Fans on Jumat, 15 April 2011 | 12.07



Name: Sky Pictures.
Description:  Sky pictures high definition
Category:  Pictures.
Tags: sky,pictures.




Sky Pictures
Blue Sky
Sky Pictures
Cloudy Sky
Sky Pictures
Sky Pictures
Blue Sky Pictures
Sky Pictures
Sky Pictures

Kirsten Dunst

 Kirsten Dunst

 Kirsten Dunst

 Kirsten Dunst

Kirsten Dunst