Home » , , » Charlie Chaplin Pictures

Charlie Chaplin Pictures

Written By Dangdut Fans on Sabtu, 16 April 2011 | 12.42


 Charlie Chaplin

Birth name: Charles Spencer Chaplin.
Born: 16 April 1889.
Died: 25 December 1977.

Charlie Chaplin's quotes:
* I am for people. I can't help it.
* All I need to make a comedy is a park,a policeman and a pretty girl.


Charlie Chaplin
Charlie Chaplin
Charlie Chaplin
Charlie Chaplin
Charlie Chaplin
Charlie Chaplin
Charlie Chaplin
Charlie Chaplin
Charlie Chaplin
Charlie Chaplin
Charlie Chaplin
Charlie Chaplin
Charlie Chaplin
Charlie Chaplin

Share this article :

0 komentar:

Posting Komentar